Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

760242424 | PNL-BK-012-WFA-LC02-LG-NS

  • Available in:
  • EMEA
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • Latin America
  • North America
Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 6 Wideband OM5 duplex LC adapters, lime green, no shutter
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Asia | Australia/New Zealand | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series 1000-style

General Specifications

Adapter Color Lime Green
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Adapters, quantity 6
Application Used in conjunction with panels and enclosures (rack, wall, and floor mount) that accept 1000 style panels | Used in conjunction with SD Panels
Body Style Duplex
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 ISO 9001:2015Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Asia | Australia/New Zealand | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series 1000-style

General Specifications

Adapter Color Lime Green
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Adapters, quantity 6
Application Used in conjunction with panels and enclosures (rack, wall, and floor mount) that accept 1000 style panels | Used in conjunction with SD Panels
Body Style Duplex
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 ISO 9001:2015Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
Documentation & Downloads

Building Information Modeling (BIM) Objects

Environment Health and Safety

Installation Instruction

Product Specification

Visio Stencil

Warranty

Building Information Modeling (BIM) Objects

Environment Health and Safety

Installation Instruction

Product Specification

Visio Stencil

Warranty

Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category